Overslaan en naar de algemene inhoud gaan

Definitieve deelnemerslijst Elfstedenronde

Definitieve deelnemerslijst Elfstedenronde

Sport
23/06/2019

Lotto Soudal (Bel): 1. Adam Blythe (GBr); 2. Jens Keukeleire; 3. Sander Armée; 4. Lawrence Naesen; 6. Rémy Mertz; 7. Harm Vanhoucke

Deceuninck-Quick Step (Bel): 11. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned); 12. Rémi Cavagna (Fra); 13. Tim Declercq; 14. Iljo Keisse; 15. Davide Martinelli (Ita); 16. Zdenek Stybar (Tsj); 17. Petr Vakoc (Tsj)

UAE Team Emirates (VAE): 21. Jasper Philipsen; 22. Roberto Ferrari (Ita); 23. Cristian Munoz (Col); 26. Rory Sutherland (Aus); 27. Oliveiro Troia (Ita)

Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec (Ita): 33. Mattia Frapporti (Ita); 34. Matteo Pelucchi (Ita); 35. Daniel Munoz (Col); 36. Kevin Rivera (Kro); 37. Mattia Viel (Ita)

Cofidis (Fra): 41. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra); 42. Bert Van Lerberghe; 43. Dimitri Claeys; 44. Filippo Fortin (Ita); 45. Marco Mathis (Dui); 46. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra); 47. Kenneth Vanbilsen

Corendon-Circus (Bel): 51. Tim Merlier; 52. Gianni Vermeersch; 53. Lasse Norman Hansen (Den); 54. Philipp Walsleben (Dui); 55. Jimmy Janssens; 56. Jonas Rickaert; 57. Otto Vergaerde

Israel Cycling Academy (Isr): 61. Rudy Barbier (Fra); 62. Zakkari Dempster (Aus); 63. Riccardo Minali (Ita); 64. Krists Neilands (Let); 67. Tom Van Asbroeck

Riwal-Readynez Cycling Team (Den): 71. Jonas Aaen (Den); 72. Nicolai Bröchner (Den); 73. Lucas Eriksson (Zwe); 74. Sindre Lunke (Noo); 75. Kim Magnusson (Zwe); 76. Tobias Mörch Kongstad (Den); 77. Rasmus Wallin (Den)

Roompot-Charles (Ned): 81. Jesper Asselman (Ned); 82. Mathias De Witte; 84. Senne Leysen; 86. Sjoerd van Ginneken (Ned); 87. Jan-Willem van Schip (Ned)

Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise (Bel): 91. Piet Allegaert; 92. Benjamin Declercq; 93. Christophe Noppe; 94. Edward Planckaert; 95. Mathias Van Gompel; 96. Jordi Warlop; 97. Emiel Planckaert

Total-Direct Energie (Fra): 101. Niki Terpstra (Ned); 104. Damien Gaudin (Fra); 105. Axel Journiaux (Fra); 106. Adrien Petit (Fra); 107. Alexandre Pichot (Fra)

Vital Concept-B&B Hotels (Fra): 111. Bryan Coquard (Fra); 112. Johan Le Bon (Fra); 113. Bert De Backer; 114. Adrien Garel (Fra); 115. Kevin Reza (Fra); 116. Jérémy Lecrocq (Fra)

Wallonie-Bruxelles (Bel): 121. Kenny Dehaes; 122. Justin Jules (Fra); 123. Julien Mortier; 124. Aksel Nömmela (Est); 125. Mathijs Paasschens (Ned); 126. Baptiste Planckaert; 127. Lionel Taminiaux

Wanty-Groupe Gobert (Bel): 131. Timothy Dupont; 132. Jérôme Baugnies; 133. Bart De Clercq; 134. Alfdan De Decker; 135. Kevin Van Melsen; 136. Pieter Vanspeybrouck; 137. Loïc Vliegen

EvoPro Racing (Ier): 141. Wouter Wippert (Ned); 142. Cormac Mc Geough (Ier); 143. Daire Feeley (Ier); 144. Aaron Kearney (Ier); 145. Cyrus Monk (Aus); 146. Albert Muela (Spa); 147. Harrison Sweeny (Aus)

Tarteletto-Isorex (Bel): 151. Maxime Vantomme; 152. David Boucher; 153. Jelle Cant; 154. Niels De Rooze; 155. Thomas Joseph; 156. Jordi Van Dingenen; 157. Michiel Stockman

Leopard (Lux): 161. Arthur Luckers (Lux); 162. Konrad Gessner (Dui); 164. Gaëtan Pons (Lux); 166. Mario Spengler (Zwi); 167. Bas van Belle (Ned)

Cibel (Bel): 171. Dieter Bouvry; 172. Glenn De Bruyne; 173. Tuur Deprez; 174. Michiel Dieleman; 175. Jeroen Eyskens; 176. Gianni Marchand; 177. Lennert Teugels

Telenet-Fidea Lions (Bel): 181. Toon Aerts; 182. Jim Aernouts; 183. Thijs Aerts; 184. Yentl Bekaert; 185. Nicolas Cleppe; 186. Andreas Goeman; 187. Lars van der Haar (Ned)

Beat Cycling Club (Ned): 191. Martijn Budding (Ned); 192. Luuc Bugter (Ned); 193. Nahom Desale (Eri); 194. Piotr Havik (Ned); 195. Daan Hoeyberghs; 196. Alex Mengoulas (Ned); 197. Guillaume Seye

Canyon-DHB (GBr): 201. Alex Colman; 202. Rory Townsend (Ier); 203. Jacob Hennessy (GBr); 204. Charles Page (GBr); 206. Thomas Stewart (GBr); 207. Jacob Vaughan (GBr)

Auteurs: 
Simon Dekaezemaker
Belga